Anu Hälvä

Finnish director, actress, singer and real estate broker
trends
OctoberNovemberDecember2021FebruaryMarch0500
birth name
Anu Kristiina Hälvä (finnish)
married name
Anu Kristiina Hälvä-Sallinen (finnish)
alias
Anu Kristiina Hälvä
Anu Hälvä-Sallinen
Anu Kristiina Hälvä-Sallinen
date of birth
June 30, 1964
number of children
2
occupation
Real Estate Broker
start time
2016
ČSFD person ID
Elonet person ID
Europeana entity
IMDb ID
MusicBrainz artist ID