Birgit Carlstén

Swedish actress
trends
SeptemberOctoberNovemberDecember2021February0500
alias
Birgit Carlsten
date of birth
December 8, 1949
official website
AllMovie person ID
CineMagia person ID
ČSFD person ID
IMDb ID
Kinopoisk person ID
Libris-URI
Runeberg author ID
SELIBR ID
Swedish Film Database person ID
VIAF ID