César Snoeck

trends
MayJuneJulyAugustSeptemberOctober0500
alias
Cesar Snoeck
date of birth
October 9, 1834
date of death
April 20, 1898
media
Bibliothèque nationale de France ID
FAST ID
ISNI
Library of Congress authority ID
NTA ID
Open Library ID
VIAF ID