Mariano París

Colombian military personnel (1788-1833)
trends
AprilMayJuneJulyAugustSeptember0500
alias
Mariano Paris
date of birth
August 13, 1788
date of death
July 29, 1833
media
FAST ID
Library of Congress authority ID
VIAF ID