trends
MayJuneJulyAugustSeptemberOctober0500
social networks
Instagram icon
Twitter icon
Twitter icon
Twitter icon
Twitter icon
Facebook icon
name in native language
Barack Obama (english)
birth name
Barack Hussein Obama II (english)
alias
Barack Hussein Obama II
Barack Obama II
Barack Hussein Obama
Obama
Barak Obama
Barry Obama
President Obama
President Barack Obama
BHO
Barack
date of birth
August 4, 1961
spouse
Michelle Obama
number of children
nickname
Barry (english)
author
Dreams From My Father: A Story of Race…
cast member
award received
Presidential Medal of Distinction
Nobel Peace Prize
point in time
2009
prize money
10,000,000 Swedish krona
Grammy Award for Best Spoken Word Album
signature
mass
201420152016100150
80 kilogram
point in time
March 2016
preferred
180 pound
point in time
2014
deprecated
blood type
AB
medical condition
Gastroesophageal Reflux Disease
handedness
Left-Handedness
pronunciation audio
language of work or name
height
1.85 metre
point in time
March 2016
official website
language of work or name
preferred
media