John Abdulfattah Jandali

Steve Jobs' biological father
trends
AprilMayJuneJulyAugustSeptember0500
name in native language
عبدالفتاح جندلي (arabic)
alias
A. F. J. Jandali
date of birth
March 15, 1931
Library of Congress authority ID
VIAF ID