Jean-Baptiste de la Michodière

French politician
trends
NovemberDecember2021FebruaryMarchApril0500
alias
Jean-Baptiste-François de La Michodière
date of birth
September 2, 1720
date of death
May 2, 1797
coat of arms image
media legend
Armes de Jean-Baptiste-François Delamichodière. (french)
media
Bibliothèque nationale de France ID
Electronic Enlightenment ID
ISNI
SUDOC authorities ID
VIAF ID