Leonardo Da Vinci

Italian Renaissance polymath (1452-1519)
trends
MayJuneJulyAugustSeptemberOctober0500
types
sex or gender
Male
birth name
Leonardo di ser Piero da Vinci (italian)
family name
No Value
alias
da Vinci
Leonardo da Vince
Léonard de Vinci
L. Davinci
Leonhardo da Vinci
Leonardo de Vinci
Leonardo Davinci
Vinci
Leonard
Leonardi di Vinci
Leonardo Vinci
Leonardo Vincj
Leonardo De Vinci
Leonardo da Avinci
Vinci Leonardo da
leonardo de avinçe
Leonardi da Vinci
L. da Vinci
Leonhardt Davinçé
L. da Vince
Leonardo de a Vince
da vinci leonardo
Leo. da Vinci
Lunardo da Vinci
Leonhard da Vinci
Leo da Vinci
Lionardo
Leonhard da Vince
L. D'Vinci
Leonard. da Vinci
De Vinci
Leonardi de Vinci
Leonardo d'Avinci
Leonard d'Avins
L. De Vinci
Leon da Vinci
Leonardo di Ser Piero da Vinci
Leornadi De Vinci
Lornardi De Vinci
Leonardi Devinci
Leonardo Da Vinci
Leonardi
Leonardo del Linc
Leonard de Vinci
Leonard de Vincy
Leonard Davincy
Leornardo de Vinci
L. Vinci
L. D. Vinci
Lionarda da Vinci
Léonard
Leonardo de Vince
Leonardo de Vinza
Da Vinci
L. di Vinci
L.D. Vinci
Leandro da Vinci
Leonardi d' Vinci
Leonardo del Vincio
Leonardo
Leo da. Vinci
Leon. Da Vinci
Leonardo da Vinchi
Lonardo d'Avinci
Lionardi da Vinci
Lion. Da Vinci
Leonard da Vincy
Leonard Davinci
Léonardo de Vinci
Lionardo da Vinci
Leonard da Vinci
Leonhard de Winci
leonardo Vilchi
Leonardo da vinze
Leonardavinci
leonardo de avinze
L. Da. Vinci
lorenzo de abinçi
Leonardo di Vince
Lieh-ao-na-to
Leonardo de Binci
leonardo de albinzi
Leonardo di Vinci
Leonardo D'Vinci
Leonard d'Alvins
L. de Pinci
Lionarde da Vinci
da Vinci Leonardo
L da Vinci
Le da Vinci
L da Vince
Leonhardt Davincé
Leonardo de Avince
La Da Vinci
date of birth
April 15, 1452
place of birth
date of death
May 2, 1519
image of grave
occupation
creator
spoken text audio
language of work or name
work period (end)
1519
signature
media