trends
MayJuneJulyAugustSeptemberOctober0500
listen
social networks
Instagram icon
Twitter icon
Twitter icon
Facebook icon
instance of
sex or gender
Female
name in native language
Taylor Swift (english)
birth name
Taylor Alison Swift (english)
alias
Taylor Alison Swift
date of birth
December 13, 1989
performer
author of lyrics
award received
work period (start)
2006
signature
mass
69 kilogram
height
178 centimetre
official website
language of work or name
preferred
media