Jean-Baptiste de Pontcarré de Viarmes

French jurist (1702-1775)
trends
NovemberDecember2021FebruaryMarchApril0500
name in native language
Jean-Baptiste de Pontcarré de Viarmes (french)
alias
Jean-Baptiste de Pontcarre de Viarmes
date of birth
1702
date of death
1775
media
SUDOC authorities ID
VIAF ID